PY-EGRA042

PINYI:PY-EGRA042
BrandNumber
OPEL93185000
OPEL58 51 607
OPEL8 51 593
VAUXHALL09157671
OPEL9157671
BrandNumber
ERA555037
HOFFER7518035
LUCAS ELECTRICALFDR133
MEAT & DORIA88035
PIERBURG7.22875.13
PIERBURG722875000
IPD45-8017
PIERBURG722875130
PIERBURG72287500
PIERBURG72287513
PIERBURG7.22875.00.5
PIERBURG7.22875.00
PIERBURG7.22875.13.0
PIERBURG7.22875.00.0
QUINTON HAZELLXEGR8
S.I.D.A.T83.629
VEMOV40-63-0011
ModelModel DetailsYearCCKWHP
OPEL_ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.2 16V200009 - 20050111995575
OPEL_ASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.2 16V200009 - 20040711995575
OPEL_ASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.2 16V200009 - 20050111995575
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.2 16V200009 -11995575
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk IV (G)1.2 16V200009 -11995575
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.2 16V200009 -11995575
OPEL_AGILA (H00)1.0 12V200009 -9734358
OPEL_AGILA (H00)1.2 16V200009 -11995575
OPEL_AGILA (H00)1.0200308 -9984460
VAUXHALL_AGILA Mk I (A)1.0 12V200009 - 2005089734358
VAUXHALL_AGILA Mk I (A)1.2 16V200009 -11995575
VAUXHALL_AGILA Mk I (A)1.0 12V200002 - 2006119984460
VAUXHALL_AGILA Mk I (A)1.2 16V Twinport200407 - 20061112295980
OPEL_CORSA C (F08, F68)1.0200009 -9734358
OPEL_CORSA C (F08, F68)1.2200009 -11995575
OPEL_CORSA C (F08, F68)1.0200306 -9984460
OPEL_CORSA C (F08, F68)1.2 Twinport200407 -12295980
OPEL_CORSA C (F08, F68)1.4 Twinport200306 -13646690
VAUXHALL_CORSA Mk III (C) (W5L, F08)1.0 12V200311 -9984460
VAUXHALL_CORSA Mk III (C) (W5L, F08)1.2 16V Dualfuel200108 -11995575
VAUXHALL_CORSA Mk III (C) (W5L, F08)1.0 12V200009 - 2003109734358
VAUXHALL_CORSA Mk III (C) (W5L, F08)1.2 16V200009 -11995575
VAUXHALL_CORSAVAN Mk III (C)1.2 16V200009 - 20060611995575
VAUXHALL_CORSAVAN Mk III (C)1.2 16V Dualfuel200108 - 20060611995575
VAUXHALL_CORSAVAN Mk III (C)1.4200311 - 20060613646689
OPEL_CORSA C Box (F08, W5L)1.4200308 -13646690
OPEL_CORSA C Box (F08, W5L)1.2200507 -12295980
OPEL_CORSA C Box (F08, W5L)1.2 16V200009 -11995575
OPEL_MERIVA1.4 16V Twinport200407 - 20100513646690
VAUXHALL_MERIVA Mk I (A)1.4 16V Twinport200301 - 20091013646690
OPEL_ASTRA H1.2200508 -12295980
OPEL_ASTRA H1.4200403 -13646690
OPEL_ASTRA H1.4200404 - 20041013645575
OPEL_ASTRA H1.4200404 - 20041013645980
OPEL_ASTRA H Estate1.4200408 -13645575
OPEL_ASTRA H Estate1.4200408 -13646690
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback1.4200401 - 20090513646690
OPEL_TIGRA TwinTop1.4200406 -13646690
VAUXHALL_TIGRA TwinTop1.4200406 -13646690
OPEL_ASTRA H GTC1.4200503 -13646690
OPEL_ASTRA H GTC1.2200508 -12295980
OPEL_ASTRA H GTC1.4200503 -13645575
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate1.4200408 - 20090313646690
VAUXHALL_ASTRAVAN Mk V (H)1.4 i200503 -13646690
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk VI (J)1.4200912 -13986487
浙ICP备2023009932号-1