PY-EGRA014

PINYI:PY-EGRA014
BrandNumber
RENAULT82 00 164 563
RENAULT82 00 469 586
RENAULT82 00 130 609
RENAULT82 004 887 74A
NISSAN14710-BN701
RENAULT82 00 656 008
RENAULT82 00 004 883
RENAULT77 00 107 471
RENAULT82 00 247 250
BrandNumber
LUCASFDR146
MEAT & DORIA88013
METZGER0892048
PIERBURG7.22818.49.0
DELPHIEG10297-12B1
ERA555033
ERA555033 HOFFER
HOFFER7518013
IPD45-8014
PIERBURG7.22818.45.0
PIERBURG7.22818.58.0
PIERBURG7.22818.16.0
PIERBURG7.22818.01.0
PIERBURG7.22818.03.0
PIERBURG7.22818.26.0
SIDAT83638UE
SIDAT83.638
STANDARD14311
ModelModel DetailsYearCCKWHP
RENAULT_KANGOO (KC0/1_)1.5 dCi (KC07)200112 -14614865
RENAULT_KANGOO (KC0/1_)1.5 dCi (KC08, KC09)200207 -14616082
RENAULT_KANGOO (KC0/1_)1.5 dCi200307 -14614257
RENAULT_CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_)1.5 dCi200401 -146174100
RENAULT_CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_)1.5 dCi (B/CB07)200106 -14614865
RENAULT_CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_)1.5 dCi (B/CB08)200106 -14616082
RENAULT_CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_)1.5 dCi (B/CB3M)200506 -14614764
RENAULT_CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_)1.5 dCi (B/CB03)200106 - 20031014615980
RENAULT_CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_)1.5 dCi200106 - 20061214614257
RENAULT_KANGOO Express (FC0/1_)1.5 dCi (FC07, FC1R)200112 -14614865
RENAULT_KANGOO Express (FC0/1_)1.5 dCi (FC1R)200212 -14614257
RENAULT_KANGOO Express (FC0/1_)1.5 dCi (FC08, FC09)200304 -14616082
RENAULT_KANGOO Express (FC0/1_)1.5 dCi200510 -14614561
SUZUKI_JIMNY (FJ)1.5 DDiS 4WD200312 -14614865
NISSAN_ALMERA II Hatchback (N16)1.5 dCi200301 -14616082
NISSAN_ALMERA II (N16)1.5 dCi200301 -14616082
RENAULT_CLIO II Box (SB0/1/2_)1.5 dCi (SB07)200106 -14614865
RENAULT_CLIO II Box (SB0/1/2_)1.5 dCi200311 -14616082
RENAULT_CLIO II Box (SB0/1/2_)1.5 dCi200106 - 20041014615980
RENAULT_THALIA (LB0/1/2_)1.5 dCi200106 -14616082
RENAULT_THALIA (LB0/1/2_)1.5 dCi200204 -14614865
RENAULT_MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)1.5 dCi200310 -146174101
RENAULT_MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)1.5 dCi (BM0F, CM0F)200211 -14616082
RENAULT_MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)1.5 dCi200701 -146176103
NISSAN_MARCH III (K12)1.5 dCi200301 -14614865
NISSAN_MARCH III (K12)1.5 dCi200309 -14616082
RENAULT_SCéNIC II (JM0/1_)1.5 dCi (JM0F)200306 -14616082
RENAULT_SCéNIC II (JM0/1_)1.5 dCi (JM02, JM13)200311 -146174101
RENAULT_SCéNIC II (JM0/1_)1.5 dCi (JM16)200701 -146176103
RENAULT_MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_)1.5 dCi200402 -146174101
RENAULT_MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_)1.5 dCi200701 -146176103
RENAULT_MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_)1.5 dCi200309 -14616082
RENAULT_MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_)1.5 dCi200308 -14616082
RENAULT_MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_)1.5 dCi (KM13)200701 -146176103
RENAULT_MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_)1.5 dCi200402 -146174101
NISSAN_KUBISTAR (X76)1.5 dCi200308 -14614257
NISSAN_KUBISTAR (X76)1.5 dCi200308 -14616082
NISSAN_KUBISTAR (X76)1.5 dCi200308 -14614865
RENAULT_GRAND SCéNIC II (JM0/1_)1.5 dCi (JM02, JM13)200404 -146174101
RENAULT_GRAND SCéNIC II (JM0/1_)1.5 dCi (JM1E)200505 -146178106
RENAULT_MODUS (F/JP0_)1.5 dCi (FP0D, JP0D)200409 -14616082
RENAULT_MODUS (F/JP0_)1.5 dCi (FP0E, JP0E)200412 -14614865
DACIA_LOGAN (LS_)1.5 dCi (LS04)201005 -14616588
DACIA_LOGAN (LS_)1.5 dCi (LS04)201005 -14615575
DACIA_LOGAN (LS_)1.5 dCi (LS0W)200709 -14616386
DACIA_LOGAN (LS_)1.5 dCi (LS0J, LS0Y)200509 -14614865
DACIA_LOGAN (LS_)1.5 dCi (LS0K)200601 -14615068
RENAULT_CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1)1.5 dCi200506 -14614764
RENAULT_CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1)1.5 dCi200711 -14616082
RENAULT_CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1)1.5 dCi200505 -14614865
DACIA_LOGAN MCV (KS_)1.5 dCi (KS0K)200702 -14615068
DACIA_LOGAN MCV (KS_)1.5 dCi (KS0W)200709 -14616386
DACIA_LOGAN MCV (KS_)1.5 dCi (KS04)201005 -14615575
DACIA_LOGAN MCV (KS_)1.5 dCi (KS04)201005 -14616588
RENAULT_CLIO Grandtour (KR0/1_)1.5 dCi201002 -14614865
RENAULT_LOGAN (LS_)1.5 dCi200704 -14615068
RENAULT_LOGAN (LS_)1.5 dCi200802 -14616386
RENAULT_LOGAN Estate (KS_)1.5 dCi200802 -14616386
RENAULT_LOGAN Estate (KS_)1.5 dCi200704 -14615068
DACIA_SANDERO1.5 dCi201005 -14615575
DACIA_SANDERO1.5 dCi201005 -14616588
DACIA_SANDERO1.5 dCi200811 -14615068
DACIA_SANDERO1.5 dCi200811 -14616386
DACIA_LOGAN EXPRESS (FS_)1.5 dCi (FS0K)200903 -14615068
DACIA_LOGAN EXPRESS (FS_)1.5 dCi (FS0W)200903 -14616386
DACIA_LOGAN EXPRESS (FS_)1.5 dCi201005 -14615575
DACIA_LOGAN EXPRESS (FS_)1.5 dCi201005 -14616588
DACIA_LOGAN Pickup (US_)1.5 dCi201005 -14615575
DACIA_LOGAN Pickup (US_)1.5 dCi201005 -14616588
DACIA_LOGAN Pickup (US_)1.5 dCi (US0K)200803 -14615068
DACIA_LOGAN Pickup (US_)1.5 dCi (US0W)200803 -14616386
NISSAN_KUBISTAR Box1.5 dCi200308 -14614865
NISSAN_KUBISTAR Box1.5 dCi200308 -14616082
浙ICP备2023009932号-1